Columbia
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
P. TapeP. TapeA1673-50-01-250011232
L. MeisnerL. MeisnerA38156-163-60-0103300372
M. SmithM. SmithG34115-131-40-026010021
Q. AdleshQ. AdleshG31125-82-40-243110220
N. HickmanN. HickmanG2292-51-34-802000001
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. FauldsJ. FauldsA2084-50-00-041000131
R. HunterR. HunterG200-00-00-000000000
G. StefaniniG. StefaniniG19177-103-30-033120124
K. CastlinK. CastlinG1852-31-20-021111023
TEAM8434-6511-225-123219662102214
 52%50%42%
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 40
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 6 (16)
Technical Fouls: 0
Yale
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
P. Atkinson Jr.P. Atkinson Jr.A1062-30-02-401100003
B. ReynoldsB. ReynoldsA32115-101-60-076000250
M. OniM. OniG31176-145-90-076000073
T. PhillsT. PhillsG35146-81-21-163202332
A. CopelandA. CopelandG31111-71-38-825320110
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
W. YessW. YessA1663-40-10-032100032
N. YatesN. YatesA2093-42-31-251100143
A. SwainA. SwainG20145-94-70-031110120
E. MonroeE. MonroeG500-00-00-002000001
TEAM8831-5914-3112-15342793282614
 53%45%80%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 30
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (4)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18