Mount Marty
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. CheskieD. CheskieA21105-90-00-030001122
C. CallahanC. CallahanG2131-51-30-001000002
S. SiemonsmaS. SiemonsmaG2552-81-70-030000030
M. MathieuM. MathieuG30135-153-80-045210132
Z. SchumakerZ. SchumakerG2100-10-10-012300011
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. FiegenC. FiegenA400-00-00-010000101
T. WilsonT. WilsonA1221-10-00-030100031
S. BlochS. BlochG1210-10-01-211300102
J. ScarberJ. ScarberG23155-123-82-521010111
B. RennieB. RennieG900-30-10-000000001
H. MartinH. MartinG1331-31-30-030110032
L. FlemingL. FlemingG920-00-02-200200000
TEAM5420-589-315-92410123161815
 34%29%56%
Fast Break Points: 3
Points in Paint: 10
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (2)
Technical Fouls: 0
South Dakota
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. Burch-ManningT. Burch-ManningA1073-60-11-150010141
T. HagedornT. HagedornA13168-110-10-032120120
T. PetersonT. PetersonG2394-71-20-041020040
T. SimpsonT. SimpsonG1852-40-01-225000110
C. HurstC. HurstG2052-31-10-040000310
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. JechD. JechA1052-40-11-120210112
L. PowerL. PowerA14115-61-20-252110230
N. FullerN. FullerA1484-80-10-040101220
A. SparksA. SparksA1373-40-01-230100212
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsG1173-31-10-001100001
S. UmudeS. UmudeG1021-40-20-011000012
B. ArmstrongB. ArmstrongG1652-51-30-052001050
J. DossJ. DossG1731-20-01-141100041
J. StensgardJ. StensgardG1131-41-10-010010010
TEAM9341-716-165-9451588213329
 58%38%56%
Fast Break Points: 6
Points in Paint: 60
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 8 (18)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
North Dakota State14-2-27-8
St. Thomas12-4224-10
North Dakota10-6418-17
South Dakota8-8616-16
Omaha8-8616-17
Denver8-8715-17
South Dakota State7-9714-18
Oral Roberts4-121010-23
Kansas City1-15134-27