The Citadel
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
Z. NajdawiZ. NajdawiA23103-101-33-491611365
K. HarrisK. HarrisG2451-60-13-470411252
L. AllendeL. AllendeG1821-50-30-040101223
F. JohnsonF. JohnsonG3131-31-20-046240132
M. FriersonM. FriersonG31144-133-113-324200020
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. Webster Jr.D. Webster Jr.A1021-10-00-220011112
A. ReedA. ReedA1231-61-40-032001121
K. RiceK. RiceG302810-228-180-270210252
T. SimmonsT. SimmonsG400-20-20-001000001
Q. WilliamsQ. WilliamsG1782-42-42-251210233
TEAM7524-7216-4811-1747151995163121
 33%33%65%
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 14
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 19 (16)
Technical Fouls: 0
Western Carolina
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. WilliamsA. WilliamsA14112-80-57-710200013
C. BrooksC. BrooksA500-00-00-010001010
D. FullerD. FullerG752-51-30-020100020
H. MutomboH. MutomboG2352-51-20-042120132
D. PetersonD. PetersonG31146-102-40-047221042
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. AmiusM. AmiusA28166-100-04-873320163
A. SleddA. SleddA210-10-01-220000200
Y. OlcayY. OlcayA200-10-00-000010000
O. StegerO. StegerA200-00-00-010000100
M. GosselinM. GosselinA23135-121-22-2122210573
M. HalvorsenM. HalvorsenG1982-32-32-222010111
D. JohnsonD. JohnsonG1000-20-20-002010001
J. McMillanJ. McMillanG200-20-20-000000001
M. SmithM. SmithG000-00-00-000000000
D. ParksD. ParksG32197-153-112-381210260
TEAM9232-7410-3418-24491914112143516
 43%29%75%
Fast Break Points: 16
Points in Paint: 32
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (26)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
East Tennessee State13-5-23-11
Mercer11-7219-13
Wofford11-7219-13
Samford11-7218-14
Furman10-8322-13
Western Carolina10-8315-16
UNC Greensboro9-9415-19
Chattanooga7-11613-19
The Citadel7-11611-22
VMI1-17126-26