Wofford
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. JacksonC. JacksonA2142-70-00-070400432
S. MurphyS. MurphyG2220-20-22-223300020
N. HooverN. HooverG35104-132-50-070211160
T. StumpeT. StumpeG3262-52-50-011110012
F. MageeF. MageeG28104-121-51-241200132
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. Manning Jr.M. Manning Jr.A421-10-00-000000001
K. AlumaK. AlumaA520-10-02-220000110
D. LoweryD. LoweryA310-00-01-210000010
M. PegramM. PegramC1542-40-00-041201131
T. HollowellT. HollowellG1473-51-30-022110022
D. Theme-LoveD. Theme-LoveG1810-30-21-254010051
B. PerezB. PerezG331-11-10-000000000
TEAM5219-547-237-103612154282811
 35%30%70%
Fast Break Points: 13
Points in Paint: 20
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (9)
Technical Fouls: 0
Furman
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. RaffertyM. RaffertyA2294-81-10-0101010281
J. LyonsJ. LyonsG2172-72-51-212210012
A. BrownA. BrownG1962-62-50-053020141
D. FowlerD. FowlerG25125-92-30-022030021
J. Davis IIIJ. Davis IIIG24135-93-60-023220022
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. MounceC. MounceA1983-50-22-331110031
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsA1473-40-01-262002421
G. BeansG. BeansA1131-31-30-000000002
S. StavroffS. StavroffG300-00-00-000000000
A. HunterA. HunterG2152-51-40-002000000
B. SchuckB. SchuckG300-00-00-000000000
J. JeanJ. JeanG300-00-00-000000000
D. SibleyD. SibleyG1562-71-31-232100030
TEAM7629-6313-325-93518710292611
 46%41%56%
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 32
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 7 (13)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
East Tennessee State13-5-23-11
Mercer11-7219-13
Wofford11-7219-13
Samford11-7218-14
Furman10-8322-13
Western Carolina10-8315-16
UNC Greensboro9-9415-19
Chattanooga7-11613-19
The Citadel7-11611-22
VMI1-17126-26