Furman
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. RaffertyM. RaffertyA3063-80-00-182221173
A. BrownA. BrownG2583-52-20-052020141
D. FowlerD. FowlerG3141-60-32-233410034
D. SibleyD. SibleyG31177-151-72-502120001
J. Davis IIIJ. Davis IIIG3463-100-30-035110124
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. MounceC. MounceA000-00-00-000000000
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsA1031-10-01-120000021
G. BeansG. BeansA1592-32-33-310000011
A. HunterA. HunterG431-11-10-000010001
J. LyonsJ. LyonsG20145-113-91-222220020
TEAM7026-609-289-1426161011152116
 43%32%64%
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 32
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (18)
Technical Fouls: 1
Wofford
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. JacksonC. JacksonA24208-130-04-452342234
S. MurphyS. MurphyG3151-31-22-237310030
T. StumpeT. StumpeG32207-104-62-252211141
F. MageeF. MageeG34175-143-114-562600063
D. BrooksD. BrooksG2410-10-11-260111061
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. AlumaK. AlumaA1931-10-01-240002042
M. PegramM. PegramC600-20-00-001000000
T. HollowellT. HollowellG200-00-00-010100010
N. HooverN. HooverG19134-53-32-240100221
D. Theme-LoveD. Theme-LoveG900-10-10-013100011
TEAM7926-5011-2416-193917187663313
 52%46%84%
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 24
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (13)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
East Tennessee State13-5-23-11
Mercer11-7219-13
Wofford11-7219-13
Samford11-7218-14
Furman10-8322-13
Western Carolina10-8315-16
UNC Greensboro9-9415-19
Chattanooga7-11613-19
The Citadel7-11611-22
VMI1-17126-26