East Tennessee State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. BurrellD. BurrellA26113-41-14-740100131
P. JurkinP. JurkinC14155-60-05-520111110
J. McCloudJ. McCloudG2283-71-21-116110013
J. LongJ. LongG2562-32-20-029210113
D. BradfordD. BradfordG31186-92-34-445530133
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. ArmusM. ArmusA1563-30-00-031000030
B. HodgesB. HodgesG20134-62-33-451111053
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsG1421-20-10-002300003
D. PayneD. PayneG2883-102-70-050000141
K. Obi-RapuK. Obi-RapuG531-11-10-000101001
TEAM9031-5111-2017-213024167372318
 61%55%81%
Fast Break Points: 13
Points in Paint: 32
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (19)
Technical Fouls: 0
Samford
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
E. AdamsE. AdamsA1331-10-01-221100115
A. ThompsonA. ThompsonA34198-131-42-220210021
D. Denzel-DysonD. Denzel-DysonG2573-81-40-140420220
T. ChambersT. ChambersG16103-61-23-431000214
J. ColemanJ. ColemanG31103-121-53-315200103
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. LakicS. LakicA1552-71-50-030100030
A. PetersA. PetersA1000-00-00-000300005
K. NolanK. NolanG2473-41-20-031110030
J. SharkeyJ. SharkeyG29113-50-15-649220131
G. SmithG. SmithG300-00-00-000000000
TEAM7226-566-2314-1827171660101719
 46%26%78%
Fast Break Points: 14
Points in Paint: 34
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (10)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
East Tennessee State13-5-23-11
Mercer11-7219-13
Wofford11-7219-13
Samford11-7218-14
Furman10-8322-13
Western Carolina10-8315-16
UNC Greensboro9-9415-19
Chattanooga7-11613-19
The Citadel7-11611-22
VMI1-17126-26