Creighton
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. HegnerT. HegnerA23103-42-22-211101012
R. Harrell Jr.R. Harrell Jr.G1910-40-11-221100020
D. MintzD. MintzG2742-50-20-037010030
K. ThomasK. ThomasG29125-52-20-040000221
M. FosterM. FosterG29208-161-53-312330013
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. EppersonJ. EppersonC1773-50-01-221000020
M. SuarezM. SuarezC300-00-00-010000010
M. BallockM. BallockG2120-40-22-242100043
T. AlexanderT. AlexanderG14102-31-25-500101001
J. ScurryJ. ScurryG300-10-10-000000000
K. JosephK. JosephG9122-40-18-830100030
T. ClementT. ClementG600-00-00-020000021
TEAM7825-516-1822-24251484232211
 49%33%92%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 8 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Villanova
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
O. SpellmanO. SpellmanA25145-104-70-030020032
E. PaschallE. PaschallA32114-73-60-081100171
D. DiVincenzoD. DiVincenzoG31176-133-92-265121153
J. BrunsonJ. BrunsonG32197-114-51-144300040
M. BridgesM. BridgesG32218-143-62-334100121
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. Cosby-RoundtreeD. Cosby-RoundtreeA1463-50-00-060001331
T. LeibigT. LeibigA200-10-10-000000000
T. DelaneyT. DelaneyA300-00-00-000000002
P. HeckP. HeckG200-00-00-010000100
C. GillespieC. GillespieG2383-52-40-015000013
D. GraceD. GraceG200-10-10-000000000
M. KennedyM. KennedyG221-10-00-000000000
TEAM9837-6819-395-63519642102513
 54%49%83%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 6 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
St. John's18-2-30-7
UConn17-3134-6
Villanova15-5324-9
Seton Hall10-10821-12
Creighton9-11916-18
DePaul8-121016-16
Butler7-131116-16
Providence7-131115-18
Marquette7-131112-20
Georgetown6-141216-18
Xavier6-141215-18