Randall
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. WilliamsA. WilliamsA1863-50-00-060102154
T. SneedT. SneedA36175-111-26-682112083
K. LyonsK. LyonsG402910-199-160-081211171
X. HunterX. HunterG3282-112-62-247300133
A. MoralesA. MoralesG1962-52-40-002100001
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. CollierB. CollierA400-00-00-000100000
C. McCainC. McCainA900-10-00-010000013
I. BowlesI. BowlesC1342-30-00-041110221
B. AskewB. AskewG400-20-10-000010000
A. WilsonA. WilsonG2541-31-11-214310011
TEAM7425-6015-309-103817135592917
 42%50%90%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 16
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (10)
Technical Fouls: 0
Abilene Christian
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
H. HowellH. HowellA1100-40-00-130000031
J. LewisJ. LewisA34228-141-25-752241142
J. CrnicJ. CrnicG2582-32-32-214010011
J. FranklinJ. FranklinG3483-51-11-254100050
D. GreenD. GreenG23114-93-60-011010014
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
H. FarquharH. FarquharA1121-20-10-031300031
J. FridayJ. FridayC26208-151-23-4122102571
T. LenoxT. LenoxG621-20-00-000000000
P. RicksP. RicksG300-10-10-000010000
D. LangstonD. LangstonG500-00-00-020010020
B.J. MaxwellB.J. MaxwellG300-10-00-000000001
I. TrippI. TrippG1952-51-30-023000113
TEAM7829-619-1911-16341778372714
 48%47%69%
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 36
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 7 (18)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Utah Valley14-4-25-9
California Baptist13-5125-9
Utah Tech11-7219-15
UT Arlington9-9518-14
Southern Utah6-12710-22
Tarleton State5-13914-18
Abilene Christian5-13914-19