Delaware State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. MalloryD. MalloryA2393-80-03-560100155
A. TavakalyanA. TavakalyanA700-40-20-221000112
D. OnifadeD. OnifadeC1200-00-00-021201022
D. MorganD. MorganG40144-132-84-413110012
D. HaywoodD. HaywoodG29248-100-08-853020143
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. WalkerJ. WalkerA321-20-00-000100000
K. WallerK. WallerA2783-92-80-052000144
M. GasevicM. GasevicA1100-20-00-020100020
J. LewisJ. LewisC700-10-00-002000000
K. GantzK. GantzG1894-81-20-060010243
D. RaysorD. RaysorG2393-92-81-130000035
TEAM7526-667-2816-20341264182626
 39%25%80%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 6 (0)
Technical Fouls: 1
Coppin State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. Harris Jr.T. Harris Jr.A35175-90-27-770300253
C. BrownC. BrownA31226-60-010-16121200483
D. ClaytonD. ClaytonG37102-91-85-826202022
T. ThomasT. ThomasG33155-143-112-284200084
K. ShiversK. ShiversG35124-124-100-066110242
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. SimpsonB. SimpsonA800-00-00-021000112
J. GripperJ. GripperG721-30-00-001200001
L. BrownleeL. BrownleeG320-00-02-210100010
J. TreadwellJ. TreadwellG1131-41-40-020020021
TEAM8324-579-3526-3547191332133418
 42%26%74%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (0)
Technical Fouls: 1

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Howard11-3-24-11
Morgan State10-4114-16
Norfolk State8-6315-17
North Carolina Central8-6314-18
South Carolina State7-7410-22
Maryland Eastern Shore5-969-23
Coppin State5-967-24
Delaware State2-1298-23