San Diego State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
Z. CheathamZ. CheathamA3141-30-02-262311063
V. IzunduV. IzunduC2421-20-00-050102233
J. HemsleyJ. HemsleyG32145-142-62-242510040
T. KellT. KellG35144-150-56-741220130
D. AllenD. AllenG2752-71-20-150002052
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
N. NarainN. NarainA1000-30-10-000000001
M. ShrigleyM. ShrigleyA1400-20-20-030000120
M. Gill-CaesarM. Gill-CaesarG2062-81-41-260200061
D. WilliamsD. WilliamsG731-21-10-000110002
TEAM4816-565-2111-14405155573312
 29%24%79%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Gonzaga
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsA1941-90-12-651111323
P. KarnowskiP. KarnowskiC1684-70-00-062001154
S. MelsonS. MelsonG2821-50-20-011011012
N. Williams-GossN. Williams-GossG35103-120-44-483430080
J. MathewsJ. MathewsG26176-105-70-022012021
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. TillieK. TillieA2083-62-30-1102031283
Z. CollinsZ. CollinsA21156-70-03-381032350
R. HachimuraR. HachimuraA200-10-10-010000011
R. EdwardsR. EdwardsC121-10-00-000000000
J. PerkinsJ. PerkinsG2531-61-40-022210022
B. AlbertsB. AlbertsG500-20-20-001000000
D. TrianoD. TrianoG100-00-00-000000000
R. BakamusR. BakamusG100-00-00-001000001
TEAM6926-668-249-1445167138103517
 39%33%64%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 7 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0