Menlo
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
W. AsplundW. AsplundA1421-30-00-040201224
R. AmayaWoodR. AmayaWoodA1352-20-01-211000104
J. WallJ. WallG26175-142-75-641100133
B. SawinB. SawinG1300-30-10-010200010
B. GrahamB. GrahamG24135-112-51-132500120
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. HauserM. HauserA700-20-00-020000021
J. PaineJ. PaineA28114-101-52-241010134
A. FredlundA. FredlundA1010-10-01-230001121
T. EvansT. EvansA500-10-10-010000010
Z. WurmZ. WurmA831-21-10-010010010
J. TestaJ. TestaG2563-80-10-050010053
A. NymoA. NymoG951-11-12-203000000
K. CameroK. CameroG1141-41-41-220120113
M. EggletonM. EggletonG700-20-10-010000101
TEAM6723-648-2713-17338115292424
 36%30%76%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 24
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (15)
Technical Fouls: 0
Fresno State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. WilliamsB. WilliamsA14125-70-02-270102162
C. RussoC. RussoA2051-40-03-735420030
P. WatsonP. WatsonG23104-70-22-352201052
J. TaylorJ. TaylorG2871-51-44-491311182
J. HopkinsJ. HopkinsG28189-120-10-132110033
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
N. GrimesN. GrimesA941-50-02-340010311
S. BittnerS. BittnerA1700-40-20-030111211
T. Carter IIT. Carter IIC19105-60-00-160101331
J. McWilliamsJ. McWilliamsG1530-30-13-413000104
D. McDowell-WhiteD. McDowell-WhiteG300-00-00-000000000
D. TaylorD. TaylorG24113-61-44-421121021
TEAM8029-592-1420-2943141487113217
 49%14%69%
Fast Break Points: 16
Points in Paint: 50
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (6)
Technical Fouls: 0