Boise State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
N. DuncanN. DuncanA3772-112-111-251312235
Z. HaneyZ. HaneyG1742-40-00-040001224
J. JessupJ. JessupG17124-74-60-140400133
P. AustinP. AustinG30144-121-35-812410102
C. HutchisonC. HutchisonG26144-100-06-81010100105
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. JorchR. JorchC1020-20-02-220000112
C. OluyitanC. OluyitanG1051-21-12-220000112
A. HobbsA. HobbsG200-00-00-000200001
M. DickinsonM. DickinsonG1652-51-20-013000013
J. ReidJ. ReidG35174-103-86-743230045
TEAM8023-6312-3122-303510156392632
 37%39%73%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 20
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (11)
Technical Fouls: 1
Fresno State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. WilliamsB. WilliamsA19146-70-02-270332164
S. BittnerS. BittnerA2100-20-20-022100023
D. TaylorD. TaylorG37193-70-213-1464020242
J. TaylorJ. TaylorG36174-74-65-622410023
P. WatsonP. WatsonG29134-90-15-542221135
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. EdoK. EdoA25125-100-32-652103142
T. Carter IIT. Carter IIC1042-30-00-050201053
J. McWilliamsJ. McWilliamsG300-10-00-000000000
J. HopkinsJ. HopkinsG20102-60-16-1091121183
TEAM8926-524-1533-4343131410863725
 50%27%77%
Fast Break Points: 2
Points in Paint: 36
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (16)
Technical Fouls: 0