Seton Hall
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. RodriguezD. RodriguezA29155-123-82-333200213
I. SanogoI. SanogoA2121-20-00-030100122
A. DelgadoA. DelgadoC3384-70-00-262501241
K. CarringtonK. CarringtonG2261-81-63-423220113
M. JonesM. JonesG2731-51-20-023200022
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. NzeiM. NzeiA2300-30-00-070101431
M. AndersonM. AndersonG100-00-00-000000000
M. PowellM. PowellG2472-121-92-241010041
E. GordonE. GordonG752-41-20-010010100
M. Dowdy Jr.M. Dowdy Jr.G100-00-00-000000000
D. SofferD. SofferG200-10-10-000000000
J. ThomasJ. ThomasG1000-10-00-001200003
TEAM4616-557-287-1133131642132016
 29%25%64%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Villanova
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. ReynoldsD. ReynoldsA2583-60-02-293111722
K. JenkinsK. JenkinsA28164-84-64-440210043
M. BridgesM. BridgesG3183-72-40-073121073
J. BrunsonJ. BrunsonG26134-83-52-226110022
J. HartJ. HartG30115-101-50-043040222
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. PainterD. PainterA400-20-00-020000110
T. LeibigT. LeibigA100-00-00-010000010
T. DelaneyT. DelaneyA200-00-00-000000000
E. PaschallE. PaschallA22104-72-40-020100023
D. GraceD. GraceG100-00-00-000000000
M. KennedyM. KennedyG100-00-00-000000000
D. DiVincenzoD. DiVincenzoG29104-90-22-332201030
TEAM7627-5712-2610-1139171093112815
 47%46%91%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
St. John's18-2-30-7
UConn17-3134-6
Villanova15-5324-9
Seton Hall10-10821-12
Creighton9-11916-18
DePaul8-121016-16
Butler7-131116-16
Providence7-131115-18
Marquette7-131112-20
Georgetown6-141216-18
Xavier6-141215-18