Princeton
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. WeiszS. WeiszA35134-134-101-281100172
P. MillerP. MillerA200-00-00-000000001
S. CookS. CookA34198-122-51-293451272
M. StephensM. StephensG33156-122-41-431222214
D. CannadyD. CannadyG3200-80-50-022010022
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
W. GladsonW. GladsonA2300-50-50-000001002
A. BrennanA. BrennanA700-10-00-000002000
A. YoungA. YoungG900-10-10-030110120
A. BellA. BellG25103-41-23-631201123
TEAM5721-569-326-143281097102216
 38%28%43%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (18)
Technical Fouls: 1
Harvard
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. TownsS. TownsA1731-51-20-010200010
C. LewisC. LewisA29115-60-01-571522251
J. BasseyJ. BasseyG3452-31-20-0101100192
C. JohnsonC. JohnsonG3362-62-60-032201032
S. ChambersS. ChambersG35175-71-26-743210041
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. BakerR. BakerA721-20-10-020000021
W. PerezW. PerezA621-30-00-020000200
Z. EdosomwanZ. EdosomwanA1000-30-00-240101224
B. AikenB. AikenG23103-132-82-241300134
C. MillerC. MillerG600-00-00-010000010
TEAM5620-487-219-16408173493115
 42%33%56%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (12)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18