Pennsylvania
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. BrodeurA. BrodeurA2893-50-13-433205032
C. WoodC. WoodC500-00-00-000000001
D. ForemanD. ForemanC40157-131-20-144100043
R. BetleyR. BetleyG20115-91-20-050000230
M. HowardM. HowardG1441-30-22-210010012
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. RothschildM. RothschildC1563-50-00-030201123
D. DwyerD. DwyerC100-00-00-000000000
S. JonesS. JonesC15123-43-43-600000002
J. DonahueJ. DonahueC2472-72-71-201110000
D. GoodmanD. GoodmanG300-20-10-000000001
T. HamiltonT. HamiltonG500-10-10-010000010
M. MacDonaldM. MacDonaldG3071-51-34-651000232
TEAM7125-548-2313-2125972661916
 46%35%62%
Fast Break Points: 6
Points in Paint: 26
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 7 (22)
Technical Fouls: 1
Dartmouth
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
E. BoudreauxE. BoudreauxA38187-130-24-7123101482
W. DickinsonW. DickinsonA1242-20-00-030300301
G. SmithG. SmithG34153-113-86-655100053
M. WrightM. WrightG33197-125-70-070110434
M. FlemingM. FlemingG3100-30-10-134100033
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
I. CarterI. CarterA200-10-10-000000000
I. NgwudoI. NgwudoA1000-10-10-011100011
B. BarryB. BarryG1631-11-10-020000021
I. SistareI. SistareG983-52-40-022300023
T. JohnsonT. JohnsonG1573-71-20-002100001
TEAM7426-5612-2710-1438171311132519
 46%44%71%
Fast Break Points: 6
Points in Paint: 26
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (11)
Technical Fouls: 1

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18