Pennsylvania
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. BrodeurA. BrodeurA36167-101-21-281111352
J. DonahueJ. DonahueC30166-104-80-043220130
D. ForemanD. ForemanC2910-60-11-235200031
R. BetleyR. BetleyG32123-112-54-442110043
M. HowardM. HowardG28103-102-62-251110141
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. RothschildM. RothschildC1120-20-02-211100013
S. JonesS. JonesC200-00-00-000000000
D. GoodmanD. GoodmanG2352-50-21-154210142
T. HamiltonT. HamiltonG952-21-10-020110022
TEAM6723-5610-2511-133317117172614
 41%40%85%
Fast Break Points: 9
Points in Paint: 27
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (15)
Technical Fouls: 0
Columbia
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
L. PetrasekL. PetrasekA36177-162-81-162122151
J. CobyJ. CobyA1152-31-10-030100121
M. SmithM. SmithG34206-162-46-834210212
N. HickmanN. HickmanG29134-91-44-433120120
K. JacksonK. JacksonG2331-11-10-012220014
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
P. TapeP. TapeA1221-20-00-051002232
C. McComberC. McComberA1021-30-10-020000021
C. VossC. VossC1121-20-00-030100211
J. KillingsworthJ. KillingsworthG1100-20-00-131000120
Q. AdleshQ. AdleshG2362-62-40-051100051
TEAM7025-609-2311-1436141174112513
 42%39%79%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 22
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (15)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18