Columbia
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
L. PetrasekL. PetrasekA2673-61-30-010311011
J. CobyJ. CobyA1863-60-00-032000124
M. SmithM. SmithG33217-164-53-363200151
R. HunterR. HunterG1500-00-00-010200100
N. HickmanN. HickmanG2862-92-50-210300011
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. PanayiotouA. PanayiotouA700-20-10-000000000
C. McComberC. McComberA800-00-00-010000010
C. VossC. VossC1742-30-00-152200143
J. KillingsworthJ. KillingsworthG1642-30-10-051000140
Q. AdleshQ. AdleshG2593-63-30-034040031
C. DavisC. DavisG721-20-10-011200101
TEAM5923-5310-193-63113145192212
 43%53%50%
Fast Break Points: 5
Points in Paint: 20
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (15)
Technical Fouls: 0
Princeton
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. WeiszS. WeiszA4042-90-50-034111031
P. MillerP. MillerA1700-00-00-022011022
S. CookS. CookA34196-125-72-282210263
M. StephensM. StephensG35157-121-30-041210221
D. CannadyD. CannadyG31113-93-72-232110032
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
W. GladsonW. GladsonA1142-30-10-011002010
M. LeBlancM. LeBlancA000-00-00-010000010
R. AririguzohR. AririguzohC700-00-00-001110000
A. YoungA. YoungG500-00-00-001000000
A. BellA. BellG2083-52-30-031400123
TEAM6123-5011-264-42715136452212
 46%42%100%
Fast Break Points: 2
Points in Paint: 18
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (19)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18