Yale
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. ReynoldsB. ReynoldsA24187-113-51-243200041
S. DowneyS. DowneyA33167-90-02-262001151
M. OniM. OniG31225-103-69-985301172
T. PhillsT. PhillsG29195-102-57-733311214
A. DallierA. DallierG3492-62-53-446410041
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. BrunerJ. BrunerA2410-20-01-221004114
E. AndersonE. AndersonA300-00-00-000000000
E. MonroeE. MonroeG500-00-00-000000000
A. CopelandA. CopelandG1721-70-10-032220122
TEAM8727-5510-2223-263222154782415
 49%45%88%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (16)
Technical Fouls: 0
Columbia
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
L. PetrasekL. PetrasekA27248-162-66-662120240
J. CobyJ. CobyA1821-30-10-062421335
M. SmithM. SmithG26154-133-54-421000021
R. HunterR. HunterG1721-40-10-022000110
N. HickmanN. HickmanG1631-51-30-010101102
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
L. MeisnerL. MeisnerA1852-40-11-591100272
C. McComberC. McComberA200-00-00-000000000
C. VossC. VossC1521-20-00-042403132
J. KillingsworthJ. KillingsworthG2252-71-40-022100112
Q. AdleshQ. AdleshG2583-42-30-112010012
C. DavisC. DavisG14125-62-30-002110002
TEAM7828-6411-2711-1636161465142218
 44%41%69%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (19)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18