Mount Saint Vincent
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. ColemanR. ColemanA1152-41-20-010200013
A. CurielA. CurielA40123-70-06-7121201393
A. MickA. MickG1521-30-20-011400010
M. HickmanM. HickmanG23103-110-24-522201112
M. SowahM. SowahG20104-110-32-211110014
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. GoughB. GoughA200-00-00-000000000
C. NmeziC. NmeziA531-10-01-210100012
J. BarreraJ. BarreraA1684-60-00-000000003
I. NdreciI. NdreciC400-00-00-010200010
K. ShorterK. ShorterG2400-40-10-153220234
T. JohnsonT. JohnsonG100-10-10-000000000
J. ReginaJ. ReginaG2710-30-31-440310134
TEAM5118-521-1414-21358195382728
 35%7%67%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 19 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
St. Francis Brooklyn
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. NurseJ. NurseA1100-10-00-021201021
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsA2321-70-20-081321442
G. SanabriaG. SanabriaG36103-161-63-560120241
G. OlafssonG. OlafssonG1210-10-11-240200312
Y. HopkinsonY. HopkinsonG36288-174-108-12104410282
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D.J. PorterD.J. PorterA1610-60-21-281111352
J. BodrickJ. BodrickA1020-10-02-250100412
R. MontgomeryR. MontgomeryA21102-70-06-10121211933
J. LasicJ. LasicA100-00-00-000000001
S. HarrisS. HarrisG100-00-00-000000000
R. DunnR. DunnG26133-90-47-950111233
G. FordG. FordG721-30-10-010010011
TEAM6918-685-2628-426381795313220
 26%19%67%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Long Island University15-3-24-11
Central Connecticut12-6318-12
Mercyhurst10-8517-17
Le Moyne10-8515-17
New Haven9-9614-17
Wagner8-10714-17
Stonehill8-10712-21
Fairleigh Dickinson8-10711-21
Saint Francis5-13107-24
Chicago State5-13107-25