Thomas
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. DiSipioD. DiSipioC900-30-00-200000003
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsG1810-40-11-230110123
T. FordT. FordG1263-60-00-040200133
J. CooksJ. CooksG303310-177-116-742020041
T. RinesT. RinesG2152-81-30-032000030
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. BondsJ. BondsA1621-40-00-010100013
W. HollowayW. HollowayC1142-20-00-040010225
W. CruzW. CruzG2031-50-31-321100025
I. TomicI. TomicG2172-51-32-230110213
K. MyersK. MyersG24175-173-44-431110122
H. GoodwinH. GoodwinG621-10-00-000000000
D. RoulhacD. RoulhacG1200-30-10-001000001
TEAM8027-7512-2614-20337760112229
 36%46%70%
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 20
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 7 (14)
Technical Fouls: 0
North Florida
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
W. AminuW. AminuA34247-91-19-111114010114
R. BanksR. BanksC13114-50-03-7110101472
G. SamsG. SamsG24237-115-74-562311063
D. MooreD. MooreG373010-165-95-5311201033
A. BodagerA. BodagerG3331-50-41-152110052
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. OdumK. OdumA2462-30-02-351103141
B. HaidB. HaidG541-11-11-210010010
C. FisherC. FisherG351-10-03-401000001
C. DriscollC. DriscollG300-00-00-000000000
N. MalongaN. MalongaG2141-51-41-231110120
O. BlountO. BlountG300-00-00-000000001
TEAM11034-5613-2629-404719134764117
 61%50%73%
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 32
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (8)
Technical Fouls: 1

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Austin Peay15-3+122-9
Central Arkansas15-3+122-12
Queens University13-5221-14
Lipscomb12-6319-13
Florida Gulf Coast8-10716-18
West Georgia8-10615-17
Bellarmine7-11813-19
Jacksonville7-11812-20
Stetson7-11812-21
Eastern Kentucky7-11711-21
North Florida5-13107-25
North Alabama4-14109-21