Thomas
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. DiSipioD. DiSipioC1321-30-00-010100011
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsG2952-41-10-060111152
T. FordT. FordG2221-50-00-012600014
J. CooksJ. CooksG33155-103-82-542001130
T. RinesT. RinesG1031-30-11-101010005
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. BondsJ. BondsA1352-50-01-100110000
W. HollowayW. HollowayC1000-10-00-040100042
W. CruzW. CruzG30123-50-26-1241400222
I. TomicI. TomicG400-10-00-211000015
K. MyersK. MyersG21188-160-32-440200133
T. GreshamT. GreshamG000-00-00-000100000
H. GoodwinH. GoodwinG100-10-10-000000000
D. RoulhacD. RoulhacG1421-20-10-010100010
TEAM6424-564-1712-25287183272124
 43%24%48%
Fast Break Points: 7
Points in Paint: 34
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (15)
Technical Fouls: 0
Jacksonville
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. HelgelandC. HelgelandA30145-84-60-051100051
J.R. HolderJ.R. HolderA31175-62-25-682102443
O. El ManasterlyO. El ManasterlyA1973-50-01-231120210
D. FernandezD. FernandezG25153-52-27-935340035
D. HarrisD. HarrisG32136-170-31-282300173
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. AustinD. AustinA2383-30-02-252002052
A. ClaytonA. ClaytonA521-10-00-000101001
D. DawkinsD. DawkinsA1993-73-70-031120032
J. MartinJ. MartinG131-11-10-000000002
L. RichmondL. RichmondG200-00-00-001000000
T. RubioT. RubioG1251-30-13-622310114
A. MistersA. MistersG100-00-00-010000010
TEAM9331-5612-2219-273817149583023
 55%55%70%
Fast Break Points: 7
Points in Paint: 34
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (18)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Austin Peay15-3+122-9
Central Arkansas15-3+122-12
Queens University13-5221-14
Lipscomb12-6319-13
Florida Gulf Coast8-10716-18
West Georgia8-10615-17
Bellarmine7-11813-19
Jacksonville7-11812-20
Stetson7-11812-21
Eastern Kentucky7-11711-21
North Florida5-13107-25
North Alabama4-14109-21