Ave Maria
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. MayeuxM. MayeuxA2300-20-10-002210002
T. AllenT. AllenA31123-171-45-660310244
D. DixonD. DixonG26134-142-103-410110010
R. BatesR. BatesG2773-51-20-052800143
E. TorresE. TorresG30144-92-54-442250223
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. O'DonnellM. O'DonnellA1552-41-20-032000030
T. ScottT. ScottG1121-30-00-021100025
R. ManiaciR. ManiaciG2221-40-30-021100201
E. RichardsonE. RichardsonG1552-51-40-110200010
TEAM6020-638-3112-152710208091818
 32%26%80%
Fast Break Points: 3
Points in Paint: 18
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 20 (8)
Technical Fouls: 0
Florida Gulf Coast
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. Scott Jr.R. Scott Jr.A14115-71-30-031210030
A. SimmonsA. SimmonsA900-20-00-051000053
R. ReidR. ReidG2194-71-40-137130031
C. TerrellC. TerrellG17156-92-41-122210112
B. GoodwinB. GoodwinG19197-83-32-335110030
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. MickleK. MickleA16136-100-01-351020410
D. MorantD. MorantA18145-50-04-441204130
M. NoreliaM. NoreliaA1863-50-00-042000041
R. FeiknersR. FeiknersG761-10-04-411100011
C. CarlyleC. CarlyleG2163-50-00-033110122
D. MahoneyD. MahoneyG500-00-00-001000000
M. BleecherM. BleecherG573-31-10-020010020
R. TuckerR. TuckerG25144-63-53-332020033
J. KoJ. KoG500-20-10-022000020
TEAM12047-7011-2115-1945291112493613
 67%52%79%
Fast Break Points: 20
Points in Paint: 68
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (38)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Austin Peay15-3+122-9
Central Arkansas15-3+122-12
Queens University13-5221-14
Lipscomb12-6319-13
Florida Gulf Coast8-10716-18
West Georgia8-10615-17
Bellarmine7-11813-19
Jacksonville7-11812-20
Stetson7-11812-21
Eastern Kentucky7-11711-21
North Florida5-13107-25
North Alabama4-14109-21