Maine
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. FlemingA. FlemingA21124-80-04-420300024
V. EzeV. EzeA1300-20-00-250100234
D. EvansD. EvansG1500-10-10-010000011
R. BernsteinR. BernsteinG2000-10-00-022300110
W. MyersW. MyersG32105-180-50-042330222
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
I. StojiljkovicI. StojiljkovicA21134-51-24-532301035
M. PirovicM. PirovicA1710-40-11-450020141
J. McKennonJ. McKennonG1821-40-10-001101002
A. HowardA. HowardG1562-40-12-210100010
D. AshleyD. AshleyG2693-73-50-030100031
G. MelmedG. MelmedG200-00-00-001000000
TEAM5319-544-1611-17318165282320
 35%25%65%
Fast Break Points: 2
Points in Paint: 22
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (18)
Technical Fouls: 0
Vermont
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. LambA. LambA19157-120-01-371002162
P. HensonP. HensonA30135-91-32-381201081
E. DuncanE. DuncanG30103-52-32-235210030
T. Bell-HaynesT. Bell-HaynesG2093-61-22-213120014
K. SteidlK. SteidlG3552-41-30-040210040
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
N. RohrerN. RohrerA200-00-00-001000001
D. UrquhartD. UrquhartA431-10-01-110100102
D. PayenD. PayenA1484-60-00-220001023
J. HearlihyJ. HearlihyA900-00-00-040200040
D. UrsoD. UrsoG200-00-00-010000010
C. WardC. WardG1931-30-11-301210000
D. WillsD. WillsG1683-50-02-212212012
TEAM7429-515-1211-183414156633115
 57%42%61%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 44
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (17)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
UMBC14-2-24-9
Vermont12-4222-12
NJIT10-6416-17
UMass Lowell9-7515-18
UAlbany7-9711-21
Maine6-1088-24
New Hampshire5-1199-21
Bryant5-1199-22
Binghamton4-12108-23