New Hampshire
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. LeissnerT. LeissnerA34155-100-05-783101353
I. CamaraI. CamaraA27125-80-02-682111353
J. ReedJ. ReedG1831-31-30-011300012
D. DionD. DionG32177-133-80-005110000
J. SmithJ. SmithG36279-115-64-574420163
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
L. RosinskiL. RosinskiA321-20-00-010100010
K. UhlarK. UhlarA300-00-00-011000100
D. WatkinsD. WatkinsA1231-11-10-030001032
K. LoveK. LoveG1221-30-00-030110030
J. OgwucheJ. OgwucheG400-00-00-010100010
K. BurnsK. BurnsG1900-30-30-012010011
TEAM8130-5410-2111-183918136393014
 56%48%61%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (15)
Technical Fouls: 0
Hartford
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. CarrollJ. CarrollA1421-50-10-211300103
H. AttiaH. AttiaC20126-90-00-040012133
J.R. LynchJ.R. LynchG2000-10-10-000100003
J. DunneJ. DunneG3162-81-41-341100133
J. RossJ. RossG30177-171-72-452330141
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
G. BlagojevicG. BlagojevicA1500-30-10-231000121
T. WilkersonT. WilkersonA2052-60-11-331000121
J. HobbsJ. HobbsA1852-31-20-020100021
A. RamirezA. RamirezG1862-41-21-233140120
M. PlousisM. PlousisG200-00-00-010110010
M. TwymanM. TwymanG1031-21-10-000100000
J. FayJ. FayG200-20-10-000001000
TEAM5623-605-215-16299139392016
 38%24%31%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (9)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
UMBC14-2-24-9
Vermont12-4222-12
NJIT10-6416-17
UMass Lowell9-7515-18
UAlbany7-9711-21
Maine6-1088-24
New Hampshire5-1199-21
Bryant5-1199-22
Binghamton4-12108-23