Binghamton
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. BruceT. BruceA2983-60-02-251100323
W. RodriguezW. RodriguezA29217-112-45-640211131
B. AhearnB. AhearnA3320-20-22-220101114
T. RoseT. RoseG3173-61-20-013310011
M. Beck IIM. Beck IIG35113-92-83-334110302
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. PerovicD. PerovicA631-21-20-000100001
F. MuhammadF. MuhammadG821-40-20-020000110
E. DavisE. DavisG1852-50-11-133210120
J. RinaldiJ. RinaldiG300-00-00-010000010
Y. YacobY. YacobG862-32-30-001100000
TEAM6522-488-2413-1422121342111112
 46%33%93%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 22
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (7)
Technical Fouls: 0
UAlbany
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. CampbellD. CampbellA37114-71-22-321201202
G. StireG. StireA3163-60-00-272200524
M. RowleyM. RowleyA2521-20-00-010100013
D. NicholsD. NicholsG25259-122-45-515010013
J. CremoJ. CremoG37229-134-50-156120141
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. Martin-GarciaT. Martin-GarciaA121-10-00-000000000
T. CharlesT. CharlesA23147-100-00-052100052
M. GraysonM. GraysonG500-00-00-000010000
N. FruscioN. FruscioG100-00-00-010000010
C. AndersonC. AndersonG1521-30-10-001100000
TEAM8435-547-127-112617841101615
 65%58%64%
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 38
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 8 (13)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
UMBC14-2-24-9
Vermont12-4222-12
NJIT10-6416-17
UMass Lowell9-7515-18
UAlbany7-9711-21
Maine6-1088-24
New Hampshire5-1199-21
Bryant5-1199-22
Binghamton4-12108-23