Oberlin
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. CampbellA. CampbellA1563-50-00-061100333
J. FriedkinJ. FriedkinG2220-60-32-235200123
E. Silverman-LloydE. Silverman-LloydG31114-113-90-061010332
J. PoyleJ. PoyleG35104-132-70-035130211
N. CohenN. CohenG22124-114-90-033400034
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. TiedemannC. TiedemannA100-00-00-000000000
E. HoltE. HoltA2473-91-60-041101132
A. KuhnA. KuhnG100-00-00-010000010
P. SmithP. SmithG100-10-10-000000000
E. SuppaE. SuppaG100-10-00-000000000
C. FiorettiC. FiorettiG1300-10-10-012100102
J. WalkerJ. WalkerG331-11-10-000100001
N. GodfreyN. GodfreyG100-00-00-000000000
Z. Moo YoungZ. Moo YoungG883-32-20-020000021
Z. MeyersZ. MeyersG1121-20-10-022100020
S. MillerS. MillerG11114-63-50-010010012
TEAM7227-7016-452-233201251112221
 39%36%100%
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 20
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (8)
Technical Fouls: 0
Youngstown State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. WilliamsR. WilliamsA27145-101-33-452201050
M. DonlanM. DonlanA26166-133-51-144100130
J. KaufmanJ. KaufmanC1463-40-00-181000351
B. FrantzB. FrantzG1820-40-32-210100011
F. SantiagoF. SantiagoG36209-132-30-0610230060
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. HaygoodD. HaygoodA23105-60-00-331301212
S. RosicS. RosicA621-20-00-020000020
J. FergusonJ. FergusonG800-10-00-012100010
B. HartfieldB. HartfieldG1572-80-13-361101330
L. DavisL. DavisG23102-40-16-642010131
T. WarfordT. WarfordG100-00-00-000000000
R. StrolloR. StrolloG300-00-00-000001000
TEAM8733-656-1615-204223114411315
 51%38%75%
Fast Break Points: 13
Points in Paint: 48
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (20)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Wright State15-5-23-12
Robert Morris13-7222-11
Green Bay12-8318-15
Detroit Mercy12-8317-15
Oakland12-8316-16
Purdue Fort Wayne11-9417-15
Northern Kentucky10-10520-14
Youngstown State8-12715-17
Milwaukee8-12712-20
Cleveland State6-14911-22
IU Indianapolis3-17127-25