Illinois State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
P. FayneP. FayneA2294-60-01-2101100554
D. HawkinsD. HawkinsA24207-134-52-2102220190
M. McIntoshM. McIntoshA2430-30-23-444420133
T. WillsT. WillsG2442-60-30-022001022
P. LeeP. LeeG28145-104-70-025560021
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. WashingtonA. WashingtonA300-00-00-000100000
D. N'DiayeD. N'DiayeC2021-20-00-031102121
M. WilliamsM. WilliamsG800-20-00-210100012
J. ThompsonJ. ThompsonG200-10-00-000000000
K. EvansK. EvansG2493-72-61-213200011
D. ClaytonD. ClaytonG2183-31-11-242000134
TEAM6925-5311-248-1438201710392918
 47%46%57%
Fast Break Points: 7
Points in Paint: 22
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (14)
Technical Fouls: 0
Bradley
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. BarK. BarA1821-20-00-041200132
D. ThomasD. ThomasA2021-50-10-240110132
D. BrownD. BrownG2961-70-24-523310112
D. Lautier-OgunleyeD. Lautier-OgunleyeG1752-61-10-031110121
A. PittmanA. PittmanG29112-41-36-713220011
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. BarkerC. BarkerA1521-10-00-040020040
P. HanleyP. HanleyA210-00-01-221000111
L. van BreeL. van BreeA2193-63-40-010020013
A. FosterA. FosterA320-20-02-240000221
J. HodgsonJ. HodgsonG2273-61-20-112210011
N. KennellN. KennellG621-30-10-000100000
R. SuggsR. SuggsG300-20-20-020000110
J. McGlastonJ. McGlastonG1500-30-20-130201030
TEAM4915-476-1813-2032111510182414
 32%33%65%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 14
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (13)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Belmont16-4-26-6
Bradley13-7321-13
Illinois State12-8423-13
Murray State12-8420-13
UIC12-8419-16
Northern Iowa11-9523-13
Valparaiso11-9518-15
Southern Illinois10-10616-16
Drake6-141014-20
Indiana State4-161211-21
Evansville3-17137-25