Illinois State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
P. FayneP. FayneA3073-60-01-4110000831
D. HawkinsD. HawkinsA29145-152-72-341001221
M. McIntoshM. McIntoshA29319-135-58-1163100243
T. WillsT. WillsG2862-32-30-071111074
P. LeeP. LeeG33135-143-70-067320152
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. WashingtonA. WashingtonA200-00-00-010000011
D. N'DiayeD. N'DiayeC910-10-01-230000032
M. WilliamsM. WilliamsG200-10-00-000000000
J. ThompsonJ. ThompsonG100-00-00-000000000
M. HeinM. HeinG200-00-00-000000000
K. EvansK. EvansG1131-31-20-011100012
D. ClaytonD. ClaytonG2421-40-10-040100223
TEAM7726-6013-2512-204613932163019
 43%52%60%
Fast Break Points: 2
Points in Paint: 22
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (11)
Technical Fouls: 0
Indiana State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. Van ScyocM. Van ScyocA2100-20-20-112100013
E. RickmanE. RickmanC610-20-01-310002100
B. KessingerB. KessingerC1321-70-00-040000131
E. ClemonsE. ClemonsG32145-81-13-443120133
B. ScottB. ScottG33125-92-50-163200062
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
N. BunschotenN. BunschotenA1862-72-50-001101001
B. MurphyB. MurphyC2284-60-00-070000344
D. OjinnakaD. OjinnakaG310-00-01-200000000
D. FranklinD. FranklinG700-10-00-000000000
J. BarnesJ. BarnesG27145-94-80-031020032
T. Knight IIIT. Knight IIIG300-00-00-001000000
L. PaigeL. PaigeG1500-40-10-010110011
TEAM5822-559-225-11311185392217
 40%41%45%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 20
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 8 (12)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Belmont16-4-26-6
Bradley13-7321-13
Illinois State12-8423-13
Murray State12-8420-13
UIC12-8419-16
Northern Iowa11-9523-13
Valparaiso11-9518-15
Southern Illinois10-10616-16
Drake6-141014-20
Indiana State4-161211-21
Evansville3-17137-25