Western Carolina
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. SleddA. SleddA20105-70-00-030010214
O. StegerO. StegerA2031-21-20-011000011
M. GosselinM. GosselinA3152-81-50-061112331
H. MutomboH. MutomboG3594-90-21-254210140
D. PetersonD. PetersonG3172-90-23-302621004
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
Y. OlcayY. OlcayA1100-10-00-010000013
J. DeloachJ. DeloachA200-00-00-000000000
A. WilliamsA. WilliamsA840-20-24-410000010
K. RhoadesK. RhoadesA1500-20-10-022000021
J. McMillanJ. McMillanG162-22-20-000000000
M. SmithM. SmithG921-30-00-022000111
D. FullerD. FullerG100-00-00-000000000
E. PughsleyE. PughsleyG1610-60-51-212100011
TEAM4717-514-219-112714105381916
 33%19%82%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (8)
Technical Fouls: 0
Mercer
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. JelksS. JelksA2420-30-12-253000143
D. RingerD. RingerA27167-80-02-230100122
J. StrawberryJ. StrawberryG2593-63-40-024110020
D. RiversD. RiversG2752-51-20-160300242
R. HollandR. HollandG19166-90-24-451110142
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. KilbyC. KilbyA2152-70-21-133120030
J. N'GangaJ. N'GangaC500-00-00-000000000
A. FishlerA. FishlerC842-30-00-010000101
R. LewisR. LewisG1500-10-10-002200001
J. StoweJ. StoweG2451-40-33-451101051
R. JohnsonR. JohnsonG500-10-00-210100011
TEAM6223-474-1512-163314114162713
 49%27%75%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (5)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
East Tennessee State13-5-23-11
Mercer11-7219-13
Wofford11-7219-13
Samford11-7218-14
Furman10-8322-13
Western Carolina10-8315-16
UNC Greensboro9-9415-19
Chattanooga7-11613-19
The Citadel7-11611-22
VMI1-17126-26