Mars Hill
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. WilsonB. WilsonA2120-20-02-201600001
B. WatkinsB. WatkinsA1721-60-10-010000012
V. BauerV. BauerA2600-30-20-024500202
V. JacksonV. JacksonA1463-70-10-020400203
C. HyltonC. HyltonG1000-20-20-010000011
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
G. ClarkeG. ClarkeA740-00-04-620010021
M. WilkersonM. WilkersonA1100-10-00-021100201
D. GriffinD. GriffinA1000-30-00-050100231
K. NobleK. NobleA600-20-00-001000001
M. PolstonM. PolstonA900-00-00-011100012
C. MooreC. MooreG1130-20-23-401100002
T. TrimbleT. TrimbleG883-40-02-502331001
I. RotondoI. RotondoG1162-42-40-000000000
J. HartfieldJ. HartfieldG1142-80-30-131221030
C. HartmanC. HartmanG1221-20-10-020000202
A. BarberA. BarberG352-21-10-010000100
L. Van-RijnL. Van-RijnG15145-84-60-060110150
TEAM5619-567-2311-1831122672131820
 34%30%61%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 22
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 26 (10)
Technical Fouls: 0
UNC Greensboro
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. SmithM. SmithA20239-105-60-020230113
J. KuiperJ. KuiperA1462-20-02-241100220
R.J. WhiteR.J. WhiteC1852-50-01-274320161
F. AlonsoF. AlonsoG12164-64-64-411000014
D. BaldwinD. BaldwinG18103-50-14-427110020
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. GallowayK. GallowayA1842-30-00-042112133
J. DickeyJ. DickeyA1642-60-00-150112143
J. MoffordJ. MoffordA731-41-30-001110002
G. CollinsG. CollinsA1262-22-20-010010011
L. BurgessL. BurgessC1031-10-01-220110110
M. MasseyM. MasseyG24114-52-31-333120031
D. TroyD. TroyG24124-94-60-035340033
T. MuhammadT. MuhammadG751-10-03-311200011
TEAM10837-5918-2716-2136251717472922
 63%67%76%
Fast Break Points: 20
Points in Paint: 34
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (41)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
East Tennessee State13-5-23-11
Mercer11-7219-13
Wofford11-7219-13
Samford11-7218-14
Furman10-8322-13
Western Carolina10-8315-16
UNC Greensboro9-9415-19
Chattanooga7-11613-19
The Citadel7-11611-22
VMI1-17126-26