Allen
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. WalkerD. WalkerA700-30-00-000110000
A. AtwaterA. AtwaterA32165-104-82-262021153
L. HillL. HillA1893-120-03-421000113
J. GrantJ. GrantG2200-40-20-010000102
I. DrummerI. DrummerG3094-110-51-132310210
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. GrantJ. GrantA100-00-00-000000001
R. SueroR. SueroA19104-71-11-211110104
D. RichardsonD. RichardsonA18144-90-06-741010222
A. HarrisA. HarrisG31136-110-01-422130020
E. JohnsonE. JohnsonG2262-61-51-101100000
TEAM7728-736-2115-212510791131215
 38%29%71%
Fast Break Points: 9
Points in Paint: 36
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 7 (18)
Technical Fouls: 2
Wofford
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. JacksonC. JacksonA1163-50-00-151111321
R. SawvellR. SawvellA1583-40-02-250100050
F. MageeF. MageeG18215-73-48-922101021
J. AllenJ. AllenG13145-74-40-000110000
E. GarciaE. GarciaG19145-64-50-045000040
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. TuckerJ. TuckerA23114-60-03-511210011
D. LoweryD. LoweryA2173-30-01-381213170
M. PegramM. PegramC984-40-00-031101124
K. TuckerK. TuckerG1221-30-20-011000012
N. HooverN. HooverG1593-73-60-031001120
D. Theme-LoveD. Theme-LoveG2072-21-12-256600053
T. StumpeT. StumpeG931-31-10-022000202
D. BrooksD. BrooksG1173-31-10-016100011
E. WagenlanderE. WagenlanderG400-20-20-010000101
TEAM11742-6217-2616-2246271647123416
 68%65%73%
Fast Break Points: 19
Points in Paint: 46
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (9)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
East Tennessee State13-5-23-11
Mercer11-7219-13
Wofford11-7219-13
Samford11-7218-14
Furman10-8322-13
Western Carolina10-8315-16
UNC Greensboro9-9415-19
Chattanooga7-11613-19
The Citadel7-11611-22
VMI1-17126-26