Greensboro
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. Cunningham Jr.A. Cunningham Jr.A1394-80-01-210100012
D. GriffithD. GriffithA252611-182-52-251311232
L. MarryL. MarryA2363-70-00-031012211
J. GatlingJ. GatlingG2684-130-50-043730131
H. HawkinsH. HawkinsG1400-20-00-130220301
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. FumbanksD. FumbanksA1331-61-30-030200122
D. TilleyD. TilleyA1321-20-00-050310232
M. BaggioM. BaggioG1000-30-20-030100034
D. MaddoxD. MaddoxG1221-50-20-020200110
Z. BarnettZ. BarnettG1821-20-10-010210011
T. OutingT. OutingG1521-20-10-040300041
C. CorbinC. CorbinG1831-20-01-220200112
TEAM6328-703-194-73952893132619
 40%16%57%
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 38
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 28 (18)
Technical Fouls: 0
Winthrop
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. PerkinsR. PerkinsA2094-101-40-051121140
T. PrescottT. PrescottA17136-80-01-180130530
X. CooksX. CooksG22133-82-45-652322051
A. BromanA. BromanG2121-50-30-001230002
K. JohnsonK. JohnsonG23207-114-62-203210002
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. FergusonJ. FergusonA14135-92-31-282100350
M. HillM. HillA521-10-00-220010200
F. PooleF. PooleA442-30-00-010100101
J. DavenportJ. DavenportA13115-80-11-121120110
D. OkekeD. OkekeC921-20-00-020100022
A. PickettA. PickettG23115-91-20-042260042
B. BromanB. BromanG2152-41-30-033100032
K. BlakeK. BlakeG410-10-01-203100000
H. SadlonH. SadlonG400-10-10-020000110
TEAM10642-8011-2711-16461817203153112
 52%41%69%
Fast Break Points: 20
Points in Paint: 54
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (35)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
High Point15-1-31-5
Winthrop13-3223-11
Radford9-7616-16
Longwood8-8716-16
UNC Asheville8-8715-17
Presbyterian7-9815-18
Charleston Southern6-10915-17
South Carolina Upstate5-111013-19
Gardner-Webb1-15144-29