Princeton
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. BrennanA. BrennanA900-20-00-221211111
S. WeiszS. WeiszA40103-110-24-432201032
P. MillerP. MillerA3394-70-01-270200162
S. CookS. CookA2941-40-12-270213251
H. CarusoH. CarusoA3583-110-12-4104210372
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. StephensM. StephensG1340-00-04-420101112
D. CannadyD. CannadyG32103-121-63-430040122
A. YoungA. YoungG100-00-00-200000000
A. BellA. BellG33289-134-56-621111022
TEAM7323-605-1522-304081287103014
 38%33%73%
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 32
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (5)
Technical Fouls: 0
Pennsylvania
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. Nelson-HenryD. Nelson-HenryC40178-141-10-171301164
D. DwyerD. DwyerC1000-20-10-000212002
S. JonesS. JonesC1800-30-20-051001051
J. DonahueJ. DonahueC41165-84-62-222000200
J. SilpeJ. SilpeC42115-160-21-477700165
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. ForemanD. ForemanC1194-81-20-120001204
M. HowardM. HowardG3894-81-40-080320355
T. HamiltonT. HamiltonG1772-62-41-252001144
J. LewisJ. LewisG821-30-10-100200000
TEAM7129-689-234-1146131836153125
 43%39%36%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 40
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (11)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18