Coppin State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. Harris Jr.T. Harris Jr.A2020-70-22-230310211
B. SimpsonB. SimpsonA2300-10-00-060201065
L. FejokwuL. FejokwuC2100-30-00-060110422
J. TreadwellJ. TreadwellG1100-60-10-031000031
K. ShiversK. ShiversG2100-30-20-013120012
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
L. BrownleeL. BrownleeG2793-63-60-021110023
J. SylvesterJ. SylvesterG28256-145-88-831130121
T. SeymoreT. SeymoreG3193-71-32-441210045
C. KesseeC. KesseeG43185-172-96-814300014
TEAM6317-6411-3118-2240111491122824
 27%35%82%
Fast Break Points: 3
Points in Paint: 4
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (5)
Technical Fouls: 0
Savannah State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. IdrisT. IdrisA600-00-00-022010110
B. JordanB. JordanA1300-10-00-021200020
L. KiloL. KiloA1893-101-22-290101275
B. PearsonB. PearsonA37113-60-05-6100111372
J. JenkinsJ. JenkinsA1631-51-30-120100022
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsG17134-74-61-210200012
D. McClanahanD. McClanahanG1051-20-13-301010001
I. FelderI. FelderG400-00-00-001100000
C. WellsC. WellsG931-11-10-000210001
T. ManassaT. ManassaG36134-100-05-792120092
K. PinkettK. PinkettG3273-60-11-245221222
C. MartinC. MartinG2783-120-92-241100132
TEAM7223-607-2319-2549131583133621
 38%30%76%
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 28
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (12)
Technical Fouls: 2

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Howard11-3-24-11
Morgan State10-4114-16
Norfolk State8-6315-17
North Carolina Central8-6314-18
South Carolina State7-7410-22
Maryland Eastern Shore5-969-23
Coppin State5-967-24
Delaware State2-1298-23