Holy Cross
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. CharlesK. CharlesA2321-60-30-082530172
M. AlexanderM. AlexanderA3350-50-25-564230243
R. ChampionR. ChampionG36249-212-74-560301242
A. ThompsonA. ThompsonG3231-81-60-014210012
C. HamiltonC. HamiltonG36104-92-70-050110051
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
I. BakerI. BakerA100-00-00-000000000
M. HusekM. HusekC2242-40-10-011102101
M. PerkinsM. PerkinsG100-10-00-000000000
T. KennedyT. KennedyG100-00-00-000000000
P. RiellyP. RiellyG100-00-00-000000000
M. ZignorskiM. ZignorskiG1321-30-10-010000011
P. BenzanP. BenzanG120-00-02-210000010
TEAM5218-575-2711-123311148372612
 32%19%92%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 24
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (12)
Technical Fouls: 0
Lafayette
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
P. ZalysP. ZalysA29114-71-42-262100061
N. MustersN. MustersC1321-30-00-031001031
M. BoykinsM. BoykinsG2883-72-60-033410031
N. LindnerN. LindnerG35134-103-42-243210042
Z. RuferZ. RuferG35165-94-82-273320073
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. BarlowT. BarlowA100-00-00-000000000
M. KlinewskiM. KlinewskiA24113-50-05-841000042
B. MurphyB. MurphyA100-00-00-000000000
B. FreelandB. FreelandA921-20-00-031100031
J. OrenderJ. OrenderG100-10-10-000100000
A. EvansA. EvansG1021-10-00-010021011
E. StaffordE. StaffordG1400-20-20-003220001
TEAM6522-4710-2511-143317158203313
 47%40%79%
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 20
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (15)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Navy17-1-26-8
Colgate11-7618-15
Lehigh11-7618-17
Boston University10-8717-17
American University9-9816-16
Loyola Maryland8-10912-20
Lafayette8-10911-21
Bucknell6-121110-23
Army5-131211-21
Holy Cross5-131211-22