Piedmont
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. EnglandC. EnglandA30155-121-54-540300043
C. MeeksC. MeeksA29114-90-13-5100302285
T. GainesT. GainesG31208-124-60-140104131
K. AssinesiK. AssinesiG2530-30-13-454100053
P. LukenP. LukenG3562-92-80-043011042
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
N. RyanN. RyanA100-00-00-000000001
D. McCravyD. McCravyA1621-30-10-031100211
J. VallejoJ. VallejoA400-10-10-000100005
A. YoungA. YoungG400-00-00-021000020
L. AssinesiL. AssinesiG1000-00-00-021200022
M. LanierM. LanierG1584-70-10-020100022
TEAM6524-567-2410-153710131753225
 43%29%67%
Fast Break Points: 2
Points in Paint: 28
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (8)
Technical Fouls: 0
Presbyterian
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. MurrayD. MurrayA30279-160-09-101823217113
E. DrewE. DrewA2662-100-02-373010432
J. WithersJ. WithersG2031-30-11-232010032
R. DillardR. DillardG3051-91-42-251100232
J. JenkinsJ. JenkinsG19103-72-42-220000112
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. Majors IIJ. Majors IIA1621-30-00-380000351
R. ArroyoR. ArroyoA721-30-20-000000001
A. VenableA. VenableC841-30-02-220111202
D. MooreD. MooreG600-50-40-010000012
D. BellD. BellG1441-30-02-410000012
M. TerryM. TerryG2262-51-31-432100210
W. AdamsW. AdamsG200-10-10-000000000
TEAM6922-684-1921-325110752213019
 32%21%66%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 28
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 7 (7)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
High Point15-1-31-5
Winthrop13-3223-11
Radford9-7616-16
Longwood8-8716-16
UNC Asheville8-8715-17
Presbyterian7-9815-18
Charleston Southern6-10915-17
South Carolina Upstate5-111013-19
Gardner-Webb1-15144-29