UMass Lowell
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. SmithD. SmithA621-20-00-030000120
T. LivingstonT. LivingstonA1242-40-20-030000035
L. PrimeranoL. PrimeranoG1773-40-01-421310112
J. GantzJ. GantzG32124-91-43-431111122
J. ThomasJ. ThomasG3083-70-02-471431254
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
I. WhiteI. WhiteG28104-101-71-243300043
R. JonesR. JonesG2962-70-22-202200005
M. HarrisM. HarrisG2672-31-22-253200233
J. SheaJ. SheaG921-40-30-020010110
M. CorneliusM. CorneliusG1152-30-11-221200020
TEAM6324-533-2112-203412186282624
 45%14%60%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 32
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (9)
Technical Fouls: 0
UAlbany
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
G. StireG. StireA27135-80-03-420120023
M. RowleyM. RowleyA2430-00-03-563040425
D. EnnemaD. EnnemaA2072-51-32-222111021
R. PetersR. PetersC700-00-00-031000031
D. NicholsD. NicholsG641-10-02-200100001
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. CremoJ. CremoG22134-51-14-521201021
J. AndrewsJ. AndrewsG451-21-22-210010011
E. SingletaryE. SingletaryG33228-162-64-655310052
R. SandersR. SandersG2421-50-30-041310133
P. HooleyP. HooleyG3362-80-42-211320011
TEAM7524-505-1922-2827141412252219
 48%26%79%
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 34
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (18)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
UMBC14-2-24-9
Vermont12-4222-12
NJIT10-6416-17
UMass Lowell9-7515-18
UAlbany7-9711-21
Maine6-1088-24
New Hampshire5-1199-21
Bryant5-1199-22
Binghamton4-12108-23