Delaware State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. BellT. BellA32166-103-71-280110173
K. GrayK. GrayC3472-50-03-561204154
T. HughesT. HughesG3072-70-23-441000220
C. BurleyC. BurleyG2100-10-00-211100101
A. MayA. MayG40277-214-119-1043101043
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. WallerK. WallerA1320-10-02-230000122
M. GasevicM. GasevicA1442-30-00-020100112
D. HaywoodD. HaywoodG1600-00-00-012100010
TEAM6319-487-2018-2531871582315
 40%35%72%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 7 (10)
Technical Fouls: 0
North Carolina Central
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. ParksJ. ParksA40145-71-23-6101103372
K. JawaraK. JawaraA2400-20-00-061300064
N. HilliardN. HilliardG40177-162-41-107310003
A. McDonaldA. McDonaldG40134-103-92-200000003
D. HolmesD. HolmesG34114-102-61-2102410374
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
E. HoodE. HoodA300-10-00-000000003
N. MaxeyN. MaxeyC1421-10-00-000011001
J. IngramJ. IngramG400-00-00-000100002
J. FergusonJ. FergusonG100-10-00-000101000
TEAM5721-488-217-113011133572322
 44%38%64%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (3)
Technical Fouls: 1

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Howard11-3-24-11
Morgan State10-4114-16
Norfolk State8-6315-17
North Carolina Central8-6314-18
South Carolina State7-7410-22
Maryland Eastern Shore5-969-23
Coppin State5-967-24
Delaware State2-1298-23