Holy Cross
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. AlexanderM. AlexanderA31135-91-22-331100125
M. MillerM. MillerA423411-211-411-1184224354
M. HusekM. HusekC2094-60-11-220010113
C. HamiltonC. HamiltonG37105-80-00-040100041
J. BurrellJ. BurrellG2341-60-22-214300101
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
I. BakerI. BakerA400-00-00-000000002
C. MorganC. MorganA1263-30-00-010000102
T. AbtT. AbtA400-00-00-000000001
E. GreenE. GreenA2642-80-00-030121123
R. ChampionR. ChampionG2331-51-30-010200015
D. ReidD. ReidG300-10-00-000000000
TEAM8332-673-1216-18289105591927
 48%25%89%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 52
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (9)
Technical Fouls: 0
Bucknell
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
Z. ThomasZ. ThomasA30194-51-210-1230301122
N. FoullandN. FoullandC29167-110-02-431110125
S. BrownS. BrownG15124-70-04-443100041
C. HassC. HassG38328-173-713-1340320131
R. FrazierR. FrazierG3740-20-14-442110132
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D.J. MacLeayD.J. MacLeayA1142-20-00-030021121
D. HoffmanD. HoffmanA600-10-00-010000103
C. StarkeyC. StarkeyA1421-10-00-031000123
J.C. ShowJ.C. ShowG500-30-10-010000010
J. AzzinaroJ. AzzinaroG900-20-10-011000011
S. KasparS. KasparG3110-30-11-465210241
TEAM9026-544-1334-4136131172112520
 48%31%83%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 36
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (12)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Navy17-1-26-8
Colgate11-7618-15
Lehigh11-7618-17
Boston University10-8717-17
American University9-9816-16
Loyola Maryland8-10912-20
Lafayette8-10911-21
Bucknell6-121110-23
Army5-131211-21
Holy Cross5-131211-22