Delaware State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. BellT. BellA34155-92-43-363120063
K. GrayK. GrayC403312-130-09-1630210311191
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsG2782-70-24-423210114
C. BurleyC. BurleyG2630-10-03-623300023
A. MayA. MayG364013-246-108-865420153
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. WallerK. WallerA1031-21-20-010000011
M. GasevicM. GasevicA400-00-00-000000001
S. SillS. SillA200-00-00-000000000
A. DickersonA. DickersonG600-10-10-000100000
T. HughesT. HughesG1121-30-10-011200012
D. HaywoodD. HaywoodG400-20-10-010000010
TEAM10434-629-2127-3751171453133818
 55%43%73%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Coppin State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. GaryD. GaryA3061-100-34-671000072
A. FrippA. FrippA28135-103-60-050010142
S. SmithS. SmithG33165-112-74-544020224
T. CephasT. CephasG33166-142-52-207140005
D. BrickhouseD. BrickhouseG2393-82-31-233100121
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. SimpsonB. SimpsonA700-00-00-000000004
J. BattsJ. BattsA1200-10-00-000100003
L. FejokwuL. FejokwuC321-10-00-020000111
C. KesseeC. KesseeG21249-114-52-504210005
J. JosiahJ. JosiahG1062-40-02-230100123
TEAM9232-7013-2915-22261968062030
 46%45%68%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 6 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Howard11-3-24-11
Morgan State10-4114-16
Norfolk State8-6315-17
North Carolina Central8-6314-18
South Carolina State7-7410-22
Maryland Eastern Shore5-969-23
Coppin State5-967-24
Delaware State2-1298-23