Aquinas
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. GrantK. GrantA1362-82-40-000000001
B. MitznerB. MitznerA1721-40-00-021200020
L. SorensonL. SorensonC1652-30-01-200001002
R. SchallR. SchallG1852-40-01-121010022
A. WilliamsA. WilliamsG1662-42-40-003400001
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. VenemaK. VenemaA600-00-00-000200002
I. CooperI. CooperA721-10-00-000201001
D. ArmstrongD. ArmstrongA1200-30-00-042210314
Z. VanBeekZ. VanBeekA1563-50-10-031210121
J. FerriciJ. FerriciA1721-20-00-062100150
R. RanvilleR. RanvilleA500-30-10-001000000
M. RussellM. RussellG751-21-12-210000011
J. BullockJ. BullockG1383-61-21-110500103
L. JohnsonL. JohnsonG2161-30-04-421100022
J. CainJ. CainG1763-80-50-011100012
TEAM5922-566-189-102413233281622
 39%33%90%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 24
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 23 (8)
Technical Fouls: 0
Detroit Mercy
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. HoganJ. HoganA24125-60-12-532100213
J. Howard Jr.J. Howard Jr.A212010-110-00-041021130
M. GrantM. GrantG1862-42-30-014000012
A. WilsonA. WilsonG20124-83-61-165211242
C. BrundidgeC. BrundidgeG30145-73-31-243230040
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
P. AckermanP. AckermanC1673-30-01-130001121
P. BassP. BassG22176-181-44-794252272
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsG2541-50-12-651111320
B. KearneyB. KearneyG24175-63-44-422110111
TEAM10941-6812-2215-2641229136142711
 60%55%58%
Fast Break Points: 23
Points in Paint: 46
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (35)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Wright State15-5-23-12
Robert Morris13-7222-11
Green Bay12-8318-15
Detroit Mercy12-8317-15
Oakland12-8316-16
Purdue Fort Wayne11-9417-15
Northern Kentucky10-10520-14
Youngstown State8-12715-17
Milwaukee8-12712-20
Cleveland State6-14911-22
IU Indianapolis3-17127-25