San Diego State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. SpencerS. SpencerA2210-20-01-461204243
W. ShepardW. ShepardA28124-101-23-320300115
J.J. O'BrienJ.J. O'BrienA2800-60-10-133210122
T. KellT. KellG1921-40-10-070300162
A. QuinnA. QuinnG32198-132-41-253200050
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. PopeM. PopeA621-20-00-000100000
M. ShrigleyM. ShrigleyA24145-64-50-020210112
A. CholA. CholA1821-20-00-160201152
D. WilliamsD. WilliamsG1831-31-20-021110023
D. AllenD. AllenG520-20-02-230000032
TEAM5721-508-157-134181835103121
 42%53%54%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (0)
Technical Fouls: 2
Fresno State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. DavisA. DavisA3562-30-02-230106033
P. WatsonP. WatsonG39125-130-12-440010043
E. OwootoahE. OwootoahG3700-30-10-022030112
M. HarrisM. HarrisG39259-162-45-772240163
J. LewisJ. LewisG38144-161-75-641330041
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. EdoK. EdoA821-30-00-021000111
D. TaylorD. TaylorG400-00-00-000000002
TEAM5921-543-1314-19246611632115
 39%23%74%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 6 (0)
Technical Fouls: 1