Newbury College
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. RamosK. RamosA3672-111-22-261202333
C. OwenC. OwenC3452-91-40-060120151
C. CarterC. CarterG2462-70-22-350201143
M. CarrascoM. CarrascoG3142-140-50-050100411
J. EphraimJ. EphraimG22102-50-06-610340100
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. RossD. RossA500-00-00-000000000
J. LangstonJ. LangstonG200-00-00-000100000
C. SheridanC. SheridanG331-11-10-000000001
K. MurrayK. MurrayG521-30-00-020110110
J. OliverJ. OliverG400-10-00-000000001
D. AbreuD. AbreuG200-00-00-000000000
D. EdwardsD. EdwardsG22145-102-52-411200100
P. Beltran-SmithP. Beltran-Smith1000-30-30-001100000
TEAM5117-645-2212-153231473141810
 27%23%80%
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 16
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (9)
Technical Fouls: 1
Yale
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. SearsJ. SearsA1842-60-00-060012331
M. TownsendM. TownsendA19147-80-00-041320132
J. MontagueJ. MontagueG20186-96-70-002100001
J. DurenJ. DurenG2393-102-81-247220042
A. CottonA. CottonG1562-71-41-361002331
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. DowneyS. DowneyA17188-100-02-270111252
G. KelleyG. KelleyA1594-80-11-282112532
E. AndersonE. AndersonA1041-30-12-220011020
L. RussellL. RussellG1221-50-20-010000100
M. MasonM. MasonG1762-20-02-257121142
A. EdwardsA. EdwardsG1000-20-20-022000112
A. DallierA. DallierG1273-61-30-032100120
K. GhaniK. GhaniG1200-00-00-032200030
TEAM9739-7610-289-13532612109193415
 51%36%69%
Fast Break Points: 13
Points in Paint: 50
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (16)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18