Yale
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. SearsJ. SearsA30146-100-02-291402364
M. TownsendM. TownsendA3221-30-00-042112311
J. MontagueJ. MontagueG2800-40-30-111200012
J. DurenJ. DurenG27113-102-53-563430152
A. CottonA. CottonG3061-51-43-6100200283
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
G. KelleyG. KelleyA1862-32-30-010000011
M. MasonM. MasonG29199-110-11-332300032
K. GhaniK. GhaniG600-00-00-010100011
TEAM5822-465-169-173891744112716
 48%31%53%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 22
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (13)
Technical Fouls: 0
Dartmouth
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. BoehmC. BoehmA3584-90-30-050000233
G. MaldunasG. MaldunasA29104-70-02-353311413
M. WrightM. WrightG23124-91-33-350150232
A. MitolaA. MitolaG2941-61-61-223110021
J. GoldenJ. GoldenG2662-101-31-222311024
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
W. DickinsonW. DickinsonA000-00-00-000000000
T. CarpenterT. CarpenterA19136-81-10-251000322
T. JohnsonT. JohnsonG300-00-00-000000001
M. GillM. GillG2142-70-20-134230035
K. CrescenziK. CrescenziG1521-30-10-010111011
TEAM5924-594-197-13301311123131722
 41%21%54%
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 32
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (18)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18