Columbia
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. CobyJ. CobyA2121-30-10-030102124
C. OsetkowskiC. OsetkowskiC2021-50-10-041610222
K. CastlinK. CastlinG3092-101-64-660010242
M. LoM. LoG37115-141-70-023420024
I. CohenI. CohenG1463-30-00-012200100
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. McComberC. McComberA1700-20-20-000120001
L. PetrasekL. PetrasekA1220-10-02-310201014
C. VossC. VossC100-00-00-000000000
K. JacksonK. JacksonG1500-10-10-001010001
N. SpringwaterN. SpringwaterG631-11-10-011000012
S. FrankoskiS. FrankoskiG27145-64-40-010011011
TEAM4918-467-236-9208178461421
 39%30%67%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 18
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (14)
Technical Fouls: 0
Dartmouth
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
W. DickinsonW. DickinsonA2521-20-00-140004221
G. MaldunasG. MaldunasA29115-100-01-293311272
J. GoldenJ. GoldenG2473-51-20-011320010
M. WrightM. WrightG34166-92-42-460220422
A. MitolaA. MitolaG35133-73-44-452220141
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. HarrisonC. HarrisonA710-00-01-420200021
I. NgwudoI. NgwudoA300-00-00-000000001
T. CarpenterT. CarpenterA1600-20-00-020421022
T. JohnsonT. JohnsonG410-00-01-210000010
M. GillM. GillG13101-31-27-1012220010
K. CrescenziK. CrescenziG1000-00-00-000100000
TEAM6119-387-1216-2733819116112210
 50%58%59%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 22
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 19 (22)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18