La Verne
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
E. RobertsE. RobertsA1931-61-60-041100044
J. SukumaranJ. SukumaranA1221-40-00-000000001
C. MertensC. MertensG1100-30-30-011001010
K. MasonK. MasonG1531-30-11-210100101
H. ArnoldH. ArnoldG1662-50-02-220400112
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. SalernoA. SalernoA1721-50-10-010500014
J. StokesJ. StokesA1872-21-12-230100031
N. LewisN. LewisA300-00-00-000000000
D. McElligottD. McElligottC100-00-00-000000000
B. StiverB. StiverC1200-10-00-010000010
C. HeadC. HeadG740-00-04-420000020
J. WillisJ. WillisG920-20-22-211300011
A. WhiteA. WhiteG521-30-20-000010001
V. CostaV. CostaG400-00-00-000200000
J. PetersonJ. PetersonG300-20-20-000000000
T. WarwickT. WarwickG100-00-00-001000000
B. LangleyB. LangleyG731-21-20-000100001
W. NewellW. NewellG2100-20-00-041300133
K. ReyesK. ReyesG1921-40-10-021300112
TEAM3611-443-2111-12266241171921
 25%14%92%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 12
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 24 (4)
Technical Fouls: 0
Cal State Bakersfield
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. MaysK. MaysA2484-80-00-042020132
J. AiringtonJ. AiringtonA1994-61-10-041010222
A. AhmedA. AhmedC16113-50-05-571110161
T. CorbinT. CorbinG2521-50-10-068210061
J. MaynorJ. MaynorG2282-52-42-224100112
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. JonesK. JonesA610-20-01-520200021
A. AhmedA. AhmedC25135-62-31-122210202
D. RichmondD. RichmondG22228-112-34-512020103
C. ConnersC. ConnersG1783-52-40-022230021
B. WrappB. WrappG1751-30-03-425030111
D. WallaceD. WallaceG700-10-10-020000020
TEAM8731-579-1716-22372710140102716
 54%53%73%
Fast Break Points: 19
Points in Paint: 40
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (33)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
UC Irvine15-5-23-12
Hawai'i14-6124-9
UC San Diego12-8323-11
Cal State Northridge12-8320-14
Cal State Fullerton12-8318-16
UC Davis11-9419-14
UC Santa Barbara11-9418-14
Cal Poly10-10514-19
Long Beach State6-14910-22
UC Riverside5-151010-22
Cal State Bakersfield2-18138-24