Erskine
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. WilkersonB. WilkersonA1300-20-10-002400004
R. LockR. LockC2784-70-00-440102220
T. NolanT. NolanG1400-20-00-020200111
M. DanielsM. DanielsG25112-51-26-831120033
D. HallD. HallG2142-80-20-120320112
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
F. LungwanaF. LungwanaATH1263-50-10-230110120
N. SpenceN. SpenceA500-20-10-000000001
J. SheltonJ. SheltonA1720-50-02-221000020
A. AtwaterA. AtwaterA1200-20-20-000000000
T. CameronT. CameronC921-20-00-010110010
G. WoodG. WoodC1362-52-50-010000011
A. BrownA. BrownG12111-51-48-811110010
J. CoferJ. CoferG800-00-00-001200000
I. WilliamsonI. WilliamsonG1200-10-10-012010011
TEAM5015-514-1916-25258198281713
 29%21%64%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 19 (14)
Technical Fouls: 0
Charleston Southern
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. BowenC. BowenA13105-50-00-010001101
P. GombwerP. GombwerA23167-72-20-2100120464
A. WheelerA. WheelerA21114-60-03-467131421
A. HarperA. HarperG2063-50-00-041230040
S. NimleyS. NimleyG1883-82-50-034420033
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. KingR. KingA1383-40-12-2100101371
J. HowardJ. HowardA1342-20-00-010001011
W. SaundersW. SaundersA17176-125-90-281101084
W. JohnsonW. JohnsonC1521-20-00-222100201
J. RaymondJ. RaymondG300-00-00-011000010
J. WashingtonJ. WashingtonG1552-41-20-021000022
D. UpchurchD. UpchurchG2052-71-50-003310003
J. ColemanJ. ColemanG900-30-30-000110000
TEAM9238-6511-275-12492015125143521
 58%41%42%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (27)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
High Point15-1-31-5
Winthrop13-3223-11
Radford9-7616-16
Longwood8-8716-16
UNC Asheville8-8715-17
Presbyterian7-9815-18
Charleston Southern6-10915-17
South Carolina Upstate5-111013-19
Gardner-Webb1-15144-29