Toccoa Falls
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
Z. BarrettZ. BarrettA2684-70-00-051001144
D. WestfallD. WestfallA32104-80-02-220310113
D. SmithD. SmithG3000-00-00-034100031
J. BarrettJ. BarrettG38278-164-77-933550033
J. SaulsJ. SaulsG3593-142-101-242211043
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. FolwellJ. FolwellA920-00-02-421100112
C. ShermanC. ShermanA1321-10-00-000100000
C. IversonC. IversonG700-20-00-010020011
J. BaileyJ. BaileyG000-00-00-010000010
M. SullivanM. SullivanG1000-10-00-001110000
TEAM5820-496-1712-1727121510262117
 41%35%71%
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 20
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (18)
Technical Fouls: 0
The Citadel
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. KoopmanT. KoopmanC1251-30-03-451121322
P.J. HorganP.J. HorganC33189-130-00-470210342
W. SledgeW. SledgeG3052-61-30-043200132
A. MooreA. MooreG38207-216-150-034221121
M. Harris IIIM. Harris IIIG3051-31-22-227310114
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. WhiteB. WhiteA22145-80-04-4120100572
C.J. BrayC.J. BrayA1341-10-02-260110243
J. WrightJ. WrightG700-50-50-001010000
T. BroomT. BroomG1300-10-10-011320012
B. ThompsonB. ThompsonG200-00-00-000000000
TEAM7126-618-2611-16441715102182618
 43%31%69%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 32
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (21)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
East Tennessee State13-5-23-11
Mercer11-7219-13
Wofford11-7219-13
Samford11-7218-14
Furman10-8322-13
Western Carolina10-8315-16
UNC Greensboro9-9415-19
Chattanooga7-11613-19
The Citadel7-11611-22
VMI1-17126-26