Gonzaga
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
P. KarnowskiP. KarnowskiC22105-50-00-11302023103
S. DowerS. DowerC23197-120-05-561301243
G. Bell Jr.G. Bell Jr.G22166-103-61-106000001
K. PangosK. PangosG28187-103-61-217020012
D. StocktonD. StocktonG2121-10-00-032300033
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. GriffinC. GriffinA700-00-00-001000001
L. MeikleL. MeikleA600-00-00-000000000
B. BhaskarB. BhaskarG300-00-00-000000000
K. DranginisK. DranginisG25187-104-50-062322241
G. ColemanG. ColemanG23199-120-11-222012022
D. BarhamD. BarhamG20114-63-50-000110004
TEAM11346-6613-238-113121126772420
 70%57%73%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Chaminade
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. HarrisonT. HarrisonA29101-31-27-821000205
F. EteuatiF. EteuatiA2231-61-20-040112040
K. HuK. HuG2362-51-21-251200144
L. BaileyL. BaileyG352910-213-76-750200321
C. VaridelC. VaridelG2183-71-31-210410013
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. KuanyK. KuanyA1483-40-12-210210102
K. ShastriK. ShastriG1351-41-42-210000100
D. BrazielD. BrazielG600-00-00-000000000
A. RosenA. RosenG100-00-00-000000000
J. HarperJ. HarperG1941-30-22-210200101
A. MathewA. MathewG1784-80-20-011100100
TEAM8126-618-2521-252831432121616
 43%32%84%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0