Chattanooga
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
Z. MasonZ. MasonA36163-91-39-1261620425
L. StokesL. StokesA3471-10-05-652110144
C. JonesC. JonesG38197-130-05-571303253
G. PryorG. PryorG1841-40-12-220210111
G. McGheeG. McGheeG42155-81-14-862020151
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T.J. WilliamsT.J. WilliamsA300-10-00-000000000
E. RobertsonE. RobertsonG800-10-10-010100100
R. WhiteR. WhiteG29133-73-44-531020032
M. BareikaM. BareikaG1793-63-60-010110100
TEAM8323-508-1629-383571593122316
 46%50%76%
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 26
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (17)
Technical Fouls: 0
Western Carolina
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. HallK. HallA1863-30-00-041202315
T. KingT. KingA2694-90-01-451200230
J. SinclairJ. SinclairG37195-143-76-791120273
B. BoggsB. BoggsG36227-124-64-412102102
T. SumlerT. SumlerG42154-133-94-547500224
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. BrowningJ. BrowningA1321-20-00-000010002
T. BrummittT. BrummittA1000-10-00-201000003
J. MendenhallJ. MendenhallA300-00-00-000000001
R. HarrelsonR. HarrelsonG400-00-00-001000000
M. BrownM. BrownG1100-20-10-030001120
T. TankelewiczT. TankelewiczG2583-52-40-041200133
TEAM8127-6112-2715-2232151335131923
 44%44%68%
Fast Break Points: 5
Points in Paint: 22
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (17)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
East Tennessee State13-5-23-11
Mercer11-7219-13
Wofford11-7219-13
Samford11-7218-14
Furman10-8322-13
Western Carolina10-8315-16
UNC Greensboro9-9415-19
Chattanooga7-11613-19
The Citadel7-11611-22
VMI1-17126-26